Previous Entry Share Next Entry
Kanjani8 Profiles
bruno
alterpiero wrote in kanfreak



Shibutani Subaru

Name: 渋谷すばる
Birthdate: 1981-Sep-22
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Height: 165cm
Blood type: O
Star sign: Virgo



Yasuda Shota
Name: 安田章大
Birthdate: 1984-Sep-11
Birthplace: Hyogo
Height: 166cm
Weight: 54kg
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: A



Nishikido Ryo
Name: 錦戸亮
Birthdate: 1984-Nov-03
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Height: 169cm
Weight: 53kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: O
Family: Two elder brothers, one younger sister



Yokoyama Yu
Name: 横山裕 (よこやま ゆう)
Real name: 横山侯隆 / Yokoyama Kimitaka
Birthdate: 1981-May-09
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Height: 176cm
Weight: 60kg
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: A



Murakami Shingo
Name: 村上信五
Nickname: Hina, Hina-chan
Birthdate: 1982-Jan-26
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Height: 170cm
Weight: 57kg
Blood type: AB



Maruyama Ryuhei
Name: 丸山隆平
Birthdate: 1983-Nov-26
Birthplace: Kyoto, Japan
Height: 176cm
Weight: 64kg
Blood Type: A



Okura Tadayoshi
Name: 大倉忠義
Birthdate: 1985-May-16
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Height: 179cm
Weight: 64kg
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: O



Uchi Hiroki
Name: 内博貴
Birthdate: 1986-Sep-10
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Height: 175cm
Weight: 52kg
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: AB

?

Log in